Singlemode 10km SFP module, 1310nm.

Singlemode 10km SFP module, 1310nm.

Singlemode 10km SFP module, 1310nm

Availability: 1 in stock (can be backordered) SKU: 500970-SM10
Login for prices

Become a Muxlab Dealer

Description

AV Accessory

Additional information

Weight 0.15 lbs (0.070 kg)
Dimensions 0.35 H x 0.5 W x 0.72 L in (1.82 × 1.28 × 0.89 cm)
Filters


Best Selling Products

Latest Products

You've just added this product to the cart: