Singlemode 40km SFP module, 1550nm.

Singlemode 40km SFP module, 1550nm.

Singlemode 40km SFP module, 1550nm

Availability: Available on backorder SKU: 500970-SM40
Login for prices

Become a Muxlab Dealer

Description

AV Accessory

Additional information

Weight 0.15 lbs (0.07 kg)
Dimensions 0.35 H x 0.5 W x 0.72 L in (1.82 × 1.28 × 0.89 cm)
Filters


Best Selling Products

Latest Products

You've just added this product to the cart: